LyddEve2_2015 - Full Results
NTR-No Time Recorded    *DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical).
DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
PosBibNameClubM/F
/T
M/F
Pos
CatAgeCat
Pos
SwimPos
Now
BikePos
Now
RunPos
Now
Finish
Time
TimeTimeRankTimeRank
1 1DAN HARLOTT1066 TRIM 1all- 18:50 429:10 1 122:06 2 11:00:06
2 2JAMES SMITH4T+VELOM 2all- 28:34 229:26 2 123:17 8 21:01:17
3 3MARK COLEMANUN-ATTM 3all- 39:00 533:25 10 721:09 1 31:03:34
4 4KEITH RUSSELLUN-ATTM 4all- 48:20 133:10 7 422:24 4 41:03:54
5 5MARK KINGHASTINGS ROWING CLUBM 5all- 59:44 1231:31 3 323:29 11 51:04:44
6 6DARREN HALL1066 TRIM 6all- 69:45 1332:27 5 522:50 6 61:05:02
7 7JAMES BAKER7OAKS TRIM 7all- 79:16 834:02 12 1022:24 4 71:05:42
8 8RICHARD ALLENWEALD TRIM 8all- 89:01 633:23 9 623:44 12 81:06:08
9 9DERREN CROUCHERMUST TRI ARDERM 9all- 910:08 1834:04 13 1622:15 3 91:06:27
10 10BEN HALLDEAL TRIM 10all- 109:02 734:54 17 1223:27 10 101:07:23
11 11PAUL REGNIERDEAL TRIM 11all- 119:47 1433:13 8 924:25 13 111:07:25
12 12ANNA COSTAINTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIF 1all- 19:50 1533:03 6 824:34 14 121:07:27
13 13KIM BROWN1066 TRIF 2all- 28:38 335:33 22 1523:21 9 131:07:32
14 14GRANT PIRIEWEALD TRIM 12all- 129:55 1634:41 16 1823:16 7 141:07:52
15 15ROGER MARSHRM CYCLESM 13all- 139:31 1134:29 15 1324:40 16 151:08:40
16 16DAVE DADSON4T+VELOM 14all- 1411:12 2532:21 4 1126:09 20 161:09:42
17 17LUKE ARTERUN-ATTM 15all- 1511:22 2635:00 19 2124:34 14 171:10:56
18 18ROY BEELEY1066 TRIM 16all- 1610:00 1734:10 14 1427:56 23 181:12:06
19 19NICOLA MITTONTEAM TISIF 3all- 39:18 935:13 20 1726:26 21 191:12:57
20 20THIERRY VALLETRI SPIRITM 17all- 1714:52 3033:36 11 2525:21 19 201:13:49
21 21RYAN TILLSONUN-ATTM 18all- 1811:37 2837:56 26 2824:42 17 211:14:20
22 22ANDREW TISITEAM TISIM 19all- 1910:34 2037:30 25 2327:14 22 221:15:18
23 23SARAH HALLDEAL TRIF 4all- 411:02 2440:03 30 2925:07 18 231:16:12
24 24KEV GILBERTMUST TRI ARDERM 20all- 2010:36 2136:11 23 2229:44 26 241:16:31
25 25JERRY KELKACTIVE LIFE TRIM 21all- 2110:52 2334:58 18 2031:14 27 251:17:04
26 26NIGEL COSTIFFTRI SPIRITM 22all- 2210:48 2238:08 27 2628:46 24 261:17:42
27 27KIM RICHMONDUN-ATTM 23all- 2311:34 2737:29 24 2729:37 25 271:18:40
28 28BOB SHARPUN-ATTM 24all- 2410:20 1935:25 21 1934:50 30 281:20:35
29 29BEN PRICEOCEAN LAKE TRIM 25all- 259:26 1038:45 28 2432:49 28 291:21:00
30 30ALEXIA DESILERM CYCLESF 5all- 5NTR-38:48 29 3234:02 29NTR0:00
31 31CRAIG RAWBONEASHFORD TRIM 26all- 2612:15 2945:23 31 3050:03 32 301:35:26
32 32JOHN BROWNMAIDSTONE HARRIERSM 27all- 2714:55 3150:22 32 3135:41 31 311:40:58



LyddEve2_2015 - Results by Gender
NTR-No Time Recorded    *DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical).
DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
PosBibNameClubM/F
/T
M/F
Pos
CatAgeCat
Pos
SwimPos
Now
BikePos
Now
RunPos
Now
Finish
Time
TimeTimeRankTimeRank
12 12ANNA COSTAINTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIF 1all- 19:50 333:03 1 124:34 2 11:07:27
13 13KIM BROWN1066 TRIF 2all- 28:38 135:33 3 223:21 1 21:07:32
19 19NICOLA MITTONTEAM TISIF 3all- 39:18 235:13 2 326:26 4 31:12:57
23 23SARAH HALLDEAL TRIF 4all- 411:02 440:03 5 425:07 3 41:16:12
30 30ALEXIA DESILERM CYCLESF 5all- 5NTR-38:48 4 534:02 5NTR0:00
1 1DAN HARLOTT1066 TRIM 1all- 18:50 329:10 1 122:06 2 11:00:06
2 2JAMES SMITH4T+VELOM 2all- 28:34 229:26 2 123:17 8 21:01:17
3 3MARK COLEMANUN-ATTM 3all- 39:00 433:25 9 721:09 1 31:03:34
4 4KEITH RUSSELLUN-ATTM 4all- 48:20 133:10 6 422:24 4 41:03:54
5 5MARK KINGHASTINGS ROWING CLUBM 5all- 59:44 1031:31 3 323:29 10 51:04:44
6 6DARREN HALL1066 TRIM 6all- 69:45 1132:27 5 522:50 6 61:05:02
7 7JAMES BAKER7OAKS TRIM 7all- 79:16 734:02 11 922:24 4 71:05:42
8 8RICHARD ALLENWEALD TRIM 8all- 89:01 533:23 8 623:44 11 81:06:08
9 9DERREN CROUCHERMUST TRI ARDERM 9all- 910:08 1534:04 12 1422:15 3 91:06:27
10 10BEN HALLDEAL TRIM 10all- 109:02 634:54 16 1123:27 9 101:07:23
11 11PAUL REGNIERDEAL TRIM 11all- 119:47 1233:13 7 824:25 12 111:07:25
14 14GRANT PIRIEWEALD TRIM 12all- 129:55 1334:41 15 1523:16 7 121:07:52
15 15ROGER MARSHRM CYCLESM 13all- 139:31 934:29 14 1224:40 14 131:08:40
16 16DAVE DADSON4T+VELOM 14all- 1411:12 2132:21 4 1026:09 17 141:09:42
17 17LUKE ARTERUN-ATTM 15all- 1511:22 2235:00 18 1824:34 13 151:10:56
18 18ROY BEELEY1066 TRIM 16all- 1610:00 1434:10 13 1327:56 19 161:12:06
20 20THIERRY VALLETRI SPIRITM 17all- 1714:52 2633:36 10 2225:21 16 171:13:49
21 21RYAN TILLSONUN-ATTM 18all- 1811:37 2437:56 23 2524:42 15 181:14:20
22 22ANDREW TISITEAM TISIM 19all- 1910:34 1737:30 22 2027:14 18 191:15:18
24 24KEV GILBERTMUST TRI ARDERM 20all- 2010:36 1836:11 20 1929:44 22 201:16:31
25 25JERRY KELKACTIVE LIFE TRIM 21all- 2110:52 2034:58 17 1731:14 23 211:17:04
26 26NIGEL COSTIFFTRI SPIRITM 22all- 2210:48 1938:08 24 2328:46 20 221:17:42
27 27KIM RICHMONDUN-ATTM 23all- 2311:34 2337:29 21 2429:37 21 231:18:40
28 28BOB SHARPUN-ATTM 24all- 2410:20 1635:25 19 1634:50 25 241:20:35
29 29BEN PRICEOCEAN LAKE TRIM 25all- 259:26 838:45 25 2132:49 24 251:21:00
31 31CRAIG RAWBONEASHFORD TRIM 26all- 2612:15 2545:23 26 2650:03 27 261:35:26
32 32JOHN BROWNMAIDSTONE HARRIERSM 27all- 2714:55 2750:22 27 2735:41 26 271:40:58



LyddEve2_2015 - Results by Category
NTR-No Time Recorded    *DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical).
DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
PosBibNameClubM/F
/T
M/F
Pos
CatAgeCat
Pos
SwimPos
Now
BikePos
Now
RunPos
Now
Finish
Time
TimeTimeRankTimeRank
1 1DAN HARLOTT1066 TRIM 1all- 18:50 429:10 1 122:06 2 11:00:06
2 2JAMES SMITH4T+VELOM 2all- 28:34 229:26 2 123:17 8 21:01:17
3 3MARK COLEMANUN-ATTM 3all- 39:00 533:25 10 721:09 1 31:03:34
4 4KEITH RUSSELLUN-ATTM 4all- 48:20 133:10 7 422:24 4 41:03:54
5 5MARK KINGHASTINGS ROWING CLUBM 5all- 59:44 1231:31 3 323:29 11 51:04:44
6 6DARREN HALL1066 TRIM 6all- 69:45 1332:27 5 522:50 6 61:05:02
7 7JAMES BAKER7OAKS TRIM 7all- 79:16 834:02 12 1022:24 4 71:05:42
8 8RICHARD ALLENWEALD TRIM 8all- 89:01 633:23 9 623:44 12 81:06:08
9 9DERREN CROUCHERMUST TRI ARDERM 9all- 910:08 1834:04 13 1622:15 3 91:06:27
10 10BEN HALLDEAL TRIM 10all- 109:02 734:54 17 1223:27 10 101:07:23
11 11PAUL REGNIERDEAL TRIM 11all- 119:47 1433:13 8 924:25 13 111:07:25
12 12ANNA COSTAINTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIF 1all- 19:50 1533:03 6 824:34 14 121:07:27
13 13KIM BROWN1066 TRIF 2all- 28:38 335:33 22 1523:21 9 131:07:32
14 14GRANT PIRIEWEALD TRIM 12all- 129:55 1634:41 16 1823:16 7 141:07:52
15 15ROGER MARSHRM CYCLESM 13all- 139:31 1134:29 15 1324:40 16 151:08:40
16 16DAVE DADSON4T+VELOM 14all- 1411:12 2532:21 4 1126:09 20 161:09:42
17 17LUKE ARTERUN-ATTM 15all- 1511:22 2635:00 19 2124:34 14 171:10:56
18 18ROY BEELEY1066 TRIM 16all- 1610:00 1734:10 14 1427:56 23 181:12:06
19 19NICOLA MITTONTEAM TISIF 3all- 39:18 935:13 20 1726:26 21 191:12:57
20 20THIERRY VALLETRI SPIRITM 17all- 1714:52 3033:36 11 2525:21 19 201:13:49
21 21RYAN TILLSONUN-ATTM 18all- 1811:37 2837:56 26 2824:42 17 211:14:20
22 22ANDREW TISITEAM TISIM 19all- 1910:34 2037:30 25 2327:14 22 221:15:18
23 23SARAH HALLDEAL TRIF 4all- 411:02 2440:03 30 2925:07 18 231:16:12
24 24KEV GILBERTMUST TRI ARDERM 20all- 2010:36 2136:11 23 2229:44 26 241:16:31
25 25JERRY KELKACTIVE LIFE TRIM 21all- 2110:52 2334:58 18 2031:14 27 251:17:04
26 26NIGEL COSTIFFTRI SPIRITM 22all- 2210:48 2238:08 27 2628:46 24 261:17:42
27 27KIM RICHMONDUN-ATTM 23all- 2311:34 2737:29 24 2729:37 25 271:18:40
28 28BOB SHARPUN-ATTM 24all- 2410:20 1935:25 21 1934:50 30 281:20:35
29 29BEN PRICEOCEAN LAKE TRIM 25all- 259:26 1038:45 28 2432:49 28 291:21:00
30 30ALEXIA DESILERM CYCLESF 5all- 5NTR-38:48 29 3234:02 29NTR0:00
31 31CRAIG RAWBONEASHFORD TRIM 26all- 2612:15 2945:23 31 3050:03 32 301:35:26
32 32JOHN BROWNMAIDSTONE HARRIERSM 27all- 2714:55 3150:22 32 3135:41 31 311:40:58