LyddEve1 2015 - Full Results
NTR-No Time Recorded    *DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical).
DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
PosBibNameClubM/F
/T
M/F
Pos
CatAgeCat
Pos
SwimPos
Now
BikePos
Now
RunPos
Now
Finish
Time
TimeTimeRankTimeRank
1 1SCOTT WISEMANASHFORD TRIM 1NA- 17:20 131:38 1 119:44 2 158:42
2 2JAMES WRENADALTA CCM 2NA- 28:28 533:04 3 420:40 5 21:02:12
3 3DAN HARLOTT1066 TRIM 3NA- 38:25 432:55 2 322:40 9 31:04:00
4 4MAX-TOBY HULBERT-HAMMONDHARVEY GRAMMART 1NA- 17:20 133:42 4 223:52 15 41:04:54
5 5IAN FORREST4T+VELOM 4NA- 49:00 1135:34 8 720:36 4 51:05:10
6 6JOHN PEARCEASHFORD TRIM 5NA- 58:51 936:24 12 920:25 3 61:05:40
7 7GARY JONESWEALD TRIM 6NA- 68:39 834:38 6 523:15 10 71:06:32
8 8JAMES SMITH4T+VELOM 7NA- 79:07 1334:14 5 623:27 13 81:06:48
9 9JOE WILLARDWEALD TRIM 8NA- 810:12 2835:55 9 1121:11 6 91:07:18
10 10STEPHEN HOAREACTIVE LIFE TRIM 9NA- 99:40 2035:17 7 823:15 10 101:08:12
11 11JAMES LANE-PITCHERADALTA CCM 10NA- 108:34 739:56 19 1919:43 1 111:08:13
12 12JONATHAN WELLSUN-ATTM 11NA- 119:32 1537:08 15 1522:18 8 121:08:58
13 13MARK KINGUN-ATTM 12NA- 129:49 2436:04 11 1024:15 16 131:10:08
14 14MARK HULBERTTEAM CROSSKEYSM 13NA- 139:39 1936:51 14 1424:27 17 141:10:57
15 15DERREN CROUCHERTEAM NICE BOYSM 14NA- 149:53 2540:05 21 2121:26 7 151:11:24
16 16DARREN HALL1066 TRIM 15NA- 159:34 1738:47 17 1823:27 13 161:11:48
17 17ANNA COSTAINTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIF 1NA- 19:31 1438:37 16 1724:27 17 171:12:35
18 18NICKY WOOD1066 TRIF 2NA- 27:20 140:04 20 1628:05 24 181:15:29
19 19DAVE DIXON1066 TRIM 16NA- 1610:19 2936:02 10 1229:09 28 191:15:30
20 20ADEY PORTERASHFORD TRIM 17NA- 1710:00 2636:26 13 1329:05 27 201:15:31
21 21ROBERT LAWRENCEUN-ATTM 18NA- 1810:44 3040:22 22 2325:41 20 211:16:47
22 22ROY BEELEY1066 TRIM 19NA- 199:44 2239:34 18 2028:42 26 221:18:00
23 23TRISTRAM BURGESSASHFORD TRIM 20NA- 209:41 2145:59 32 2923:18 12 231:18:58
24 24BEN HALLDEAL TRIM 21NA- 218:56 1044:54 28 2625:08 19 231:18:58
25 25LUKE ARTERUN-ATTM 22NA- 2210:57 3142:44 25 2526:47 23 251:20:28
26 26KEVIN GILBERTTEAM NICE BOYSM 23NA- 239:47 2342:28 24 2429:51 31 261:22:06
27 27SARAH HALLDEAL TRIF 3NA- 311:00 3245:40 31 3125:47 21 271:22:27
28 28JERRY KELKACTIVE LIFE TRIM 24NA- 249:33 1644:27 27 2830:35 32 281:24:35
29 29BOB SHARPUN-ATTM 25NA- 259:36 1841:24 23 2233:41 35 291:24:41
30 30SALLY ASPITALASHFORD TRIF 4NA- 411:50 3444:12 26 3029:38 29 301:25:40
31 31BEN PRICEOCEAN LAKE TRIM 26NA- 269:01 1244:54 28 2732:17 34 311:26:12
32 32IAN DUNNINGASHFORD TRIM 27NA- 2712:56 3645:29 30 3228:33 25 321:26:58
33 33ADAM GADENNEUN-ATTM 28NA- 288:32 651:32 36 3430:54 33 331:30:58
34 34STEPHEN KINGDEAL TRIM 29NA- 2916:30 3748:35 34 3626:35 22 341:31:40
35 35DOM HINDEASHFORD TRIM 30NA- 3010:09 2749:03 35 3334:36 36 351:33:48
36 36SOPHIE STEELTRI SPIRITF 5NA- 511:33 3352:47 37 3529:48 30 361:34:08
37 37ANDY COVENEYASHFORD TRIM 31NA- 3122:24 3848:34 33 3834:44 37 371:45:42
38 38MARK WHITTINGHAMASHFORD TRIM 32NA- 3211:54 3558:10 38 3736:01 38 381:46:05



LyddEve1 2015 - Results by Gender
NTR-No Time Recorded    *DNC-Did Not Complete the course (e.g. bike technical).
DNF-Did Not Finish (retired).    DQ-Disqualified.
PosBibNameClubM/F
/T
M/F
Pos
CatAgeCat
Pos
SwimPos
Now
BikePos
Now
RunPos
Now
Finish
Time
TimeTimeRankTimeRank
17 17ANNA COSTAINTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIF 1NA- 19:31 238:37 1 224:27 1 11:12:35
18 18NICKY WOOD1066 TRIF 2NA- 27:20 140:04 2 128:05 3 21:15:29
27 27SARAH HALLDEAL TRIF 3NA- 311:00 345:40 4 425:47 2 31:22:27
30 30SALLY ASPITALASHFORD TRIF 4NA- 411:50 544:12 3 329:38 4 41:25:40
36 36SOPHIE STEELTRI SPIRITF 5NA- 511:33 452:47 5 529:48 5 51:34:08
1 1SCOTT WISEMANASHFORD TRIM 1NA- 17:20 131:38 1 119:44 2 158:42
2 2JAMES WRENADALTA CCM 2NA- 28:28 333:04 3 320:40 5 21:02:12
3 3DAN HARLOTT1066 TRIM 3NA- 38:25 232:55 2 222:40 9 31:04:00
5 5IAN FORREST4T+VELOM 4NA- 49:00 935:34 7 620:36 4 41:05:10
6 6JOHN PEARCEASHFORD TRIM 5NA- 58:51 736:24 11 820:25 3 51:05:40
7 7GARY JONESWEALD TRIM 6NA- 68:39 634:38 5 423:15 10 61:06:32
8 8JAMES SMITH4T+VELOM 7NA- 79:07 1134:14 4 523:27 13 71:06:48
9 9JOE WILLARDWEALD TRIM 8NA- 810:12 2535:55 8 1021:11 6 81:07:18
10 10STEPHEN HOAREACTIVE LIFE TRIM 9NA- 99:40 1735:17 6 723:15 10 91:08:12
11 11JAMES LANE-PITCHERADALTA CCM 10NA- 108:34 539:56 17 1619:43 1 101:08:13
12 12JONATHAN WELLSUN-ATTM 11NA- 119:32 1237:08 14 1422:18 8 111:08:58
13 13MARK KINGUN-ATTM 12NA- 129:49 2136:04 10 924:15 15 121:10:08
14 14MARK HULBERTTEAM CROSSKEYSM 13NA- 139:39 1636:51 13 1324:27 16 131:10:57
15 15DERREN CROUCHERTEAM NICE BOYSM 14NA- 149:53 2240:05 18 1821:26 7 141:11:24
16 16DARREN HALL1066 TRIM 15NA- 159:34 1438:47 15 1523:27 13 151:11:48
19 19DAVE DIXON1066 TRIM 16NA- 1610:19 2636:02 9 1129:09 24 161:15:30
20 20ADEY PORTERASHFORD TRIM 17NA- 1710:00 2336:26 12 1229:05 23 171:15:31
21 21ROBERT LAWRENCEUN-ATTM 18NA- 1810:44 2740:22 19 2025:41 18 181:16:47
22 22ROY BEELEY1066 TRIM 19NA- 199:44 1939:34 16 1728:42 22 191:18:00
23 23TRISTRAM BURGESSASHFORD TRIM 20NA- 209:41 1845:59 27 2623:18 12 201:18:58
24 24BEN HALLDEAL TRIM 21NA- 218:56 844:54 24 2325:08 17 201:18:58
25 25LUKE ARTERUN-ATTM 22NA- 2210:57 2842:44 22 2226:47 20 221:20:28
26 26KEVIN GILBERTTEAM NICE BOYSM 23NA- 239:47 2042:28 21 2129:51 25 231:22:06
28 28JERRY KELKACTIVE LIFE TRIM 24NA- 249:33 1344:27 23 2530:35 26 241:24:35
29 29BOB SHARPUN-ATTM 25NA- 259:36 1541:24 20 1933:41 29 251:24:41
31 31BEN PRICEOCEAN LAKE TRIM 26NA- 269:01 1044:54 24 2432:17 28 261:26:12
32 32IAN DUNNINGASHFORD TRIM 27NA- 2712:56 3045:29 26 2728:33 21 271:26:58
33 33ADAM GADENNEUN-ATTM 28NA- 288:32 451:32 31 2930:54 27 281:30:58
34 34STEPHEN KINGDEAL TRIM 29NA- 2916:30 3148:35 29 3026:35 19 291:31:40
35 35DOM HINDEASHFORD TRIM 30NA- 3010:09 2449:03 30 2834:36 30 301:33:48
37 37ANDY COVENEYASHFORD TRIM 31NA- 3122:24 3248:34 28 3234:44 31 311:45:42
38 38MARK WHITTINGHAMASHFORD TRIM 32NA- 3211:54 2958:10 32 3136:01 32 321:46:05
4 4MAX-TOBY HULBERT-HAMMONDHARVEY GRAMMART 1NA- 17:20 133:42 1 123:52 1 11:04:54