Lake Results – 19.06.2013

Lydd Evening Tri - 19.06.2013

MFNAMECLUB/TEAM500M SWIM20K BIKE5.2K RUNTOTAL
1BARNEY REEDUN-ATT7.4936.1322.4366.45
2DARREN HALL1066 TRI9.1637.2222.1668.54
3NICHOLAS WOODASHFORD TRI10.1735.4623.1569.18
4GARY JONES UN-ATT9.1936.0623.2769.52
5DAVE DIXON1066 TRI10.0836.2026.2972.57
6ROY BEELEY1066 TRI9.1437.1927.2874.01
7MIKE NEWMANASHFORD TRI12.0635.1828.4476.08
8KEVIN STEWARTUN-ATT9.4240.0926.2876.19
1CLAIRE GREENASHFORD TRI11.0240.1225.1276.26
9ALEX KEENANASHFORD TRI9.2139.5328.4678.00
2CLAIRE REEDBODYWORKS XTC10.0541.1927.0878.32
10PHILIP BOOTHASHFORD TRI13.1739.3927.2680.22
11DEREK MILLGATE1066 TRI11.5541.0828.3281.35
12CARL TRELEAVENUN-ATT10.2742.1030.3683.13
13JERRY KELKHERONS TRI10.5240.5032.1383.55
14PAUL SAYERUN-ATT11.4043.0729.4384.30
15BOB SHARPUN-ATT9.4343.2231.2984.34
3KAREN SHEPHERD1066 TRI8.5353.0828.3290.30
16ALEX MAXWELLUN-ATT15.2547.5329.0492.22
4LESLEY NEWMANASHFORD TRI14.3647.0731.2793.10
17NOEL PURCELLUN-ATT 21.2845.4135.58103.07
5AMANDA NICHOLSONASHFORD TRI15.4557.0537.56110.46
6JULIA MALESUN-ATT15.4360.2232.34118.39
Results