Results

PosTeam
Num
TeamM/F/
miX
AthletesTime
1xx
Time
2xx
Time
3xx
Finish
M0117South EastM117 Scott Wiseman
217 Toby Yemm
317 Morgan West
0:39:200:45:270:38:582:03:45
M0209Deal Tri Mr T's
(Deal Tri)
M109 Dave Lewis
209 Keir Tunca
309 Andrew Carson
0:41:570:46:460:44:012:12:44
M0304BR-Team Chuck Norris
(Bexhill Runners & Triathletes)
M104 Ali Marshman
204 David Palmer
304 Dan Marshman
0:47:050:45:360:41:442:14:25
M0419Team JamesonM119 Ian Allen
219 Henry Allen
319 Nick Ripley
0:46:350:49:240:44:142:20:13
X0105Castlemount rejects
(Deal Tri)
X105 Ed Crockett
205 Lyndon Dunsbee
305 Annette Nixon
0:46:290:47:020:46:492:20:20
X0227Two and a Half Men
(Deal Tri)
X127 Alistair Cufford
227 Louise Moore
327 Wez Maher
0:42:540:51:260:49:162:23:36
M0507Deal Tri Hard
(Deal Tri)
M107 Ben McGhee
207 Kevin Readings
307 Will Lewis
0:44:540:48:310:50:342:23:59
X0306Deal Tri Affletes
(Deal Tri)
X106 Alison Stagg
206 Dave Mitchell
306 Jo Malpass
0:52:340:45:190:48:052:25:58
M0614LYDDLE CHANCEM114 Paul Regnier
214 Trevor Wignall
314 Richard Tomlinson
0:51:020:50:490:45:322:27:23
X0418Team Deal tri
(Deal Tri)
X118 Adrian Butcher
218 Tallulah Butcher
318 Steve William
0:49:110:51:230:50:472:31:21
F0112LADIES WHO TRI
(Spot prize)
F112 Lucy Tomlinson
212 Nicola Wignall
312 Amy Pile
0:48:250:54:030:48:592:31:27
M0716sonicM116 Matthew Newbury
216 Max Behrens
316 Daniel Fitch
0:49:210:47:560:54:292:31:46
X0530xEoD1 TriLarksX130 James Moss
230 Fred Streatfield
330 Penny Arundel
0:47:060:56:380:48:332:32:17
X06011066 triathletes
(1066 Tri)
X101 Roy Beeley
201 Dawn Bartel
301 Darren Hall
0:55:190:49:150:48:242:32:58
M0810deal tri orbital net
(Deal Tri)
M110 Chris Havenhand
210 Ben Doherty
310 Tom Hinton
0:52:170:54:390:49:392:36:35
M0929Wile E. Coyotes
(Dover Road Runners)
M129 Lee Gavin
229 Chris Kirby
329 Adam Groombridge
0:52:390:54:450:49:492:37:13
X0715Rose Between Two Thorns
(Deal Tri)
X115 Sharon Taylor
215 Sally Scoggins
315 Symon Squire
0:58:420:56:170:44:352:39:34
F0203Blean BabesF103 Hannah Swift
203 Vicky Tovey
303 Louisa Clifford
0:55:440:55:420:50:422:42:08
M1031xEoD2 YoCoKi
(Spot prize)
M131 Rick Young
231 Alex Collier
331 Alan King
0:49:390:59:270:53:052:42:11
X0825Tri hardsX125 Ian Dodds
225 Sam Knight
325 Maura Wood
1:01:130:44:120:57:332:42:58
F0322The Cheeky GirlsF122 Marie Watson
222 Christine Fox
322 Barbara Grogan
0:54:360:59:590:52:042:46:39
X0902BEXHILL TRYERSX102 Beverly Morgan
202 David Rogers
302 Grant Docksey
0:56:410:59:240:50:462:46:51
M1120Team MomentumM120 Simon Gould
220 Phil Allen
320 Ian Gray
0:53:571:01:460:53:282:49:11
X1032xEoD3 Jam LaRichX132 James Denny
232 Lauren Baxter
332 Richard Charman
0:54:240:59:560:55:072:49:27
M1223The Dream TeamM123 John Dickerson
223 Gary Richmond
323 Ed Heardman
0:58:210:58:180:54:412:51:20
X1111Dover Road RunnersX111 Amy Tyler
211 Amy Stimpson
311 David Tyler
0:58:091:04:180:51:412:54:08
X1228Walpole Bay Tri SwimmersX128 Kerry Latchman
228 Sorcha Page
328 Andrew Carter
1:00:241:02:001:08:043:10:28
X1321The C Team
(Spot prize)
X121 Lorna Cotter
221 Simon Carey
321 Keith (ceith?) Wilson
1:04:300:55:221:10:493:10:41
X1408Deal tri I'm a Lady
(Deal Tri)
X108 Kerry Creasy
208 Ian Pettit
308 Sally Kum
1:02:010:54:431:18:303:15:14
F0413Last is the New FirstF113 Cali Wilson
213 Francesca Laws
313 Helen Tremble
1:09:561:07:241:00:363:17:56
F0526Tri-ing to go fasterF126 Sylvia Barrett
226 Ceri Spain
326 Zoe Holmes
0:49:091:14:541:21:543:25:57
F0624The SquirrelsF124 Berry White
224 Tanya Vice
324 Catherine Bray
1:15:181:19:191:09:413:44:18